Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kenilworth
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,829,000.00
- Price sqft: $553.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5111
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388598
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 06
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,719,000.00
- Price sqft: $560.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4853
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390186
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 01
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4250
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6357615
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 07
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $80.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9340
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6365557
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 04
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $241.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2653
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6388308
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Shores Sec 07
- Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: JAMIESON PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $609,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8430747
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Kenilworth
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4689926
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Kenilworth
- Elementary School: Miller
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $387,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1036
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8494312
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Kenilworth
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: L4961741
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Park
- Elementary School: Inwood Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8489616
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Kenilworth Grove Sub R
- Elementary School: Mendenhall
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: ARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice