Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5595 Eagle Way, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32953
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2740
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8398743
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MERRITT ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32953
  4. Subdivision: Kings Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of North Merritt Island on a spacious lot. This split floor plan offers vaulted ceilings and an open living area filled with
Details for 637 Holmes Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1706
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4947994
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyland Park 02 Blk 17 Kings
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newer construction home in Daytona Beach! Built in 2023, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers approximately 1,400 square feet of move in ready living space with a bright open floor plan designed for
Details for 4025 Federal Highway 312a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $315,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 322
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10507774
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Kings Park Condo Garden
  5. Building: Kings Park Condo Garden
  6. Provided by: Tobin Real Estate, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning Kings Park Condo in the heart of East Fort Lauderdale, featuring a move in ready totally remodeled and beautifully maintained two bedroom two bathroom unit, new dark wood kitchen cabinets, ne
Details for 4025 Federal  324c, Oakland Park, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26026353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and peace of mind. This move in ready residence features a fully updated interior with modern finishes throu
Details for Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Land
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4946713
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park Kingston
  5. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to acquire 0.30 acres of cleared, unimproved commercial land with approximately 145 feet of direct frontage on US 1 (Ridgewood Avenue)one of Daytona Beach's most heavily tra
Details for 280 Kingston Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Land
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $139,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 427
  5. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1210565
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Park
  5. High School: Mainland
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Opportunity Zone!! Three lots on Kingston Ave zoned residential/professional. Owner will consider participating in financing with an acceptable down payment. High and dry! Great location for multi f
Details for 4025 Federal Highway N 215a, Oakland Park, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26025435
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  5. Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully redone 1BR/1.5BA in lovely Kings Park. This complex is a hidden gem in a location second to none. The freshly painted unit boasts a remodeled kitchen/baths in 2017, new kitchen and front
Listing Details for 142 Holland Road, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1315
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 1224544
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Kingston Park
  5. Provided by: Diamond Coastal Real Estate LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
BEACHSIDE LAND. Ormond by the Sea is not making anymore land, building lots on the beachside are scarce. It is located between the ocean and river. NEW SEPTIC recently installed. Beach access at the
Details for 340 Pierce Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1399
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8459400
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Park Kingston
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Value add opportunity with reliable rental income already in place. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home is currently leased with strong rental income and offers great upside for investors. Built in 1945, the
Details for 629 Holmes Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1524
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: V4948736
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Sunnyland Park 02 Blk 17 Kings
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 1925 Century home in Daytona Beach is ready for its new owner. This property is located within a mile of the Daytona Mall, the Daytona International Speedway, dozens of restaurants, Halifax Hospi