Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 307 Burgundy  G, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $114,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 907
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11167676
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully updated, First Floor Corner Unit ~ ground floor 2BR/2BA condo in Delray's 55+ community Kings Point. Enjoy a comfortable layout featuring a remodeled kitchen with new Samsung app
Details for 74 Burgundy B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $98,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $104,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1010
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11142484
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
OMG ! Don't miss the opportunity to own this peaceful nicely renovated 2 bedrooms, 2bath condo! Have a cup of coffee with the garden view in the enclosed Florida Room ! A/C installed in 2018, the Wate
Details for 769 Burgundy Q, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1010
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26018896
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 1st floor end unit 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo with owner's parking spot #45 directly outside the unit, nestled within the very active vibrant 55+ community of Kings Point Golf & C
Details for 405 Burgundy I, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $94,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1010
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11129637
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1st floor 2/2 bedroom condo in the desirable Burgundy section of Kings Point Golf and Country Club. Conveniently located right next to the satellite pool, this home offers co
Details for 662 Burgundy N, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $87,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $89,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1010
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11110037
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  6. Provided by: Kanga Property Management
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2nd floor unit with renovated kitchen and tile flooring throughout. Building also includes an elevator. Plenty of activities including an executive golf course, pickleb
Details for 574 Burgundy L  574, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $77,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $79,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1010
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11131920
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath home in highly desireable Kings Point Golf and Country Club. Tile floors throughout and Hurrican shutters on all windows Community has so many amenities. New updated clubhou
Details for 95 Burgundy B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $62,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $68,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 868
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11154508
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  6. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Kings Point in Delray Beach. This updated one bedroom home offers a bright, open feel with modern finishes throughout, including smooth ceilings, newer appliances, and durable tile and viny
Details for 42 Burgundy A  A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11150176
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated bathrooms, spacious one bedroom and one and half bath condo, nice hardwood floor with lots of light in very good condition. In a 55 and Older community. One person applying must
Details for 29 Burgundy A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1010
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11155844
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in a desirable 55+ community. This move in ready home features modern finishes throughout, an updated kitchen and baths, and a bright, open
Details for 39 Burgundy A, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1010
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11169368
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Burgundy Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Cheerful Agents Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice