Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Catherine
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2049
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26021077
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Catherine
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $580,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26006306
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Catherine
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $383,900.00
- Price sqft: $319.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $388,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11102716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Catherine
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26015124
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Catherine
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26015216
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33403
Townhome
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11158510
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Catherine
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: BWG Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26011974
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Catherine
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023544
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Catherine
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $65,000.00
- Price sqft: $40.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: G5109089
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Govt Lease Lt Lake Catherine
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11162069
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Catherine
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1