Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11806 72nd Terrace Road, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1362
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM724260
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Lake Weir Gardens
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great little home in Lake Weir Gardens. 2/2 with large backyard (partially fenced) in the heart of Belleview.
Details for 3890 Lakewood Road 1, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 325
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26009781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens Pl 1 In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated 1 bedroom unit with impact windows and doors. On site laundry. Large yard.
Listing Details for 3654 Coconut Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023889
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens Pl 1 In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2668 Garden Drive N 312, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26003092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 8
  5. Building: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 8
  6. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Top floor, furnished corner unit in sought after 55+ community! 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, updated kitchen/baths plus screened in patio. Use of all the amenities including 2 heated pools, saunas, exerc
Details for 129 Camphor Circle F, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 915
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8500263
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Gardens Of Forest Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
JUST LISTED! Rare opportunity in the heart of Forest Lakes Community. This 2 bedroom 2 bath GROUND FLOOR condominium is move in ready and has everything you need to live your best life. Home offers
Details for 2616 Garden Drive N 105, Lake Worth, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $65,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 744
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11129652
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 9
  5. Building: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 9
  6. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to RENT!!! Beautifully updated, fully furnished first floor condo in a vibrant 55+ community. This unit offers a rare stunning lake view in the best location Lake Clarke Gardens has to offer
Details for 2566 Garden Drive S, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26001234
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 19
  5. Building: Lake Clarke Gardens Condo 19
  6. Provided by: Coastline Realty, Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A beautiful well maintained condo in 55+ community available for rent from August 1st for six months. Only for six months. All impact windows, impact glass sliding glass door between patio and bedroo