Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 272 Philadelphia Boulevard 48, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2679
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8461115
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  5. Provided by: A BETTER WAY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Water front w/dock and lift.. 2br 2ba. Direcly on lake tarpon.... Office with builtin shelves... Great room... Open floor plan... Florida room with beautiful view of lake tarpon.... Screen room.... Up
Details for 197 Philadelphia Boulevard 26, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2516
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502601
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  5. Provided by: A BETTER WAY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2004 manufactured home in lake tarpon village... 2br/2bath... Many options through out... Active 55+ community.. Clubhouse w/heated pool.... Rec area.. Access to lake tarpon... Low maint fee
Details for 264 Philadelphia Boulevard 51, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8433499
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  5. Provided by: A BETTER WAY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2br 2ba on canal ...updates thru out...beautiful...air and heat 2024...beautiful lake tarpon is about 25 yards from home...park your boat in the water on sea wall right behind your home.....great fish
Details for 137 Lake Tarpon Drive 18, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2520
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8503825
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for something in Lake Tarpon Village that doesnt feel like every other home in the neighborhood, this is it. Fully renovated. You own the land. Located in an X flood zone. And f
Details for 198 Philadelphia Boulevard 11, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $283,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1416
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8445026
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  5. Provided by: ARCHER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Village of Lake Tarpon, a 55+ community directly on Lake Tarpon with an extremely diverse choice of activities to participate in! And enjoy a beautifully updated unit, spacious at 1416
Details for 31 Revere Way 23, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2156
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8486509
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  5. Provided by: A BETTER WAY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2br 2ba in lake tarpon village... Beautifully maintained... Raised ceilings.... Active 55+ community... Low maint.. $110 monthly... Clubhouse w/heated pool... Rec area... Access to lake tarp
Details for 288 Salem Avenue 3, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $262,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $263,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1960
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8433132
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MAJOR UPGRADES DONE! NEW VAPOR BARRIER + 18 NEW TIE DOWNS PLUS YOU OWN THE LAND NO LOT FEE! Major structural updates already completedthis land owned home offers true peace of mind with a brand n
Details for 40 Concord Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $238,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1717
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8476911
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  5. Provided by: A BETTER WAY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath home in beautiful Lake Tarpon Village! Active 55+ community with lake access. Community boasts a heated pool, large clubhouse with recreational facilities. Low maintenance of
Details for 57 Harbor Way 24, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 392
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8374884
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  5. Provided by: A BETTER WAY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduced beautiful well kept 2br 2ba with a fabulaus screen room on the side... On a corner lot in lake tarpon village... An active 55+ community with a clubhouse and heated pool... Access to
Details for 184 Independence Avenue 8, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1790
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8495345
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  5. Provided by: A BETTER WAY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2br 2ba in beautifu lake tarpon village... Roof replaced 2024, air and heat 6/21.... 200 sq ft florida room finished w/wall air, newer kitchen appliances, extra sotorage shed, low maint. $110 per mont