Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Village 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 705 Lori Drive 315, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 790
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11168225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Building: Lakeside Village
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Well located age 55 plus rental in Palm Springs. central Palm beach County location. Lakeside Village offers two swimming pools and 2 clubhouses. Walking and fitness trails nearby at Frost Lake. 3rd f
Details for 715 Lori Drive 201, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 806
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 7
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 7
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated corner unit offers privacy, located in 55+ no pet, 700 minimum credit required. 1 resident must be 55. Kitchen featurs dual sinks, dishwasher, microwave, lazy Susan, & modern cabinetry, along
Details for 711 Lori Drive 204, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 887
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023859
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Pickle Ball Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and cozy 2rd floor Condo 1 br 1.5 bath This condo is Unique Fully FURNISHED Priced to Sell. Glass enclosed Patio with garden views. The Condo is in Lakeside Village Palm Springs . Enjoy all t
Details for 300 Bonnie Blvd  144, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 702
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11157570
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Building: Lakeside Village
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
freshly painted one bedroom, one bath Cousy unit ready to be habituated THIS UNIT IS LOCATED ON A 55+ COMMUNITY,, FOR SENIORS ONLY
Listing Details for 500 Bonnie Boulevard 165, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 866
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 5
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 5
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 770 Lori Drive 257, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 696
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26013309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Building: Lakeside Village
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Age 55 plus Ground floor. Park in front. Updated kitchen and bath.
Details for 729 Lori Drive 101, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 791
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11164474
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  5. Building: Lakeside Village Condo 10
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Tenant to pay electric only, cable and water is included in well appointed condo, 1 bedroom, 1 bath. Enclosed porch with private view of the nature, quiet corner . Tiled floors trough, updated k