Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4801 Big Oaks Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2630
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6399271
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4801 Big Oaks Lanewhere charm, convenience, and a touch of lakeside magic come together in one unforgettable address. Tucked into a sought after enclave in Orlandos 32806, this home enjoys
Details for 9151 Rhett Lane, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2156
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7883582
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage villa located in the highly desirable gated golf community of glenlakes. This well m
Details for 14236 Oasis Cove Blvd, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1571
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6395058
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Oasis Cove At Lakeside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If watching Magic Kingdom fireworks from your own home sounds like a dream, this is where it becomes your reality. Welcome to Oasis Cove, a gated, resort style community located just a few miles fr
Details for 4101 37th Street Court W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2220
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4673219
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: The Villages Of Lakeside South
  5. Elementary School: Robert H. Prine
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly sought after Villages of Lakeside South, this 2BR/2BA home with Flexible Florida Room and additional room for guest or storage, delivers the easy, maintenance free lifestyle ever
Details for 3804 41st Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1474
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4686748
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Lakeside South Ii
  5. Elementary School: Robert H. Prine
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An opportunity you don't want to miss! This 23 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a beautiful lake view. Features a new roof (2025) title flooring throughout the main living areas. Inside utility room with
Details for 3903 45th Terrace W 106, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1555
  7. Acreage: 838,858.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8501227
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Townhome
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a charming townhouse in the heart of Bradenton, nestled within the nice gated community of Lakeside Village. This beautiful townhouse features 2 well appointed bedrooms, a versatile study/den
Details for 3511 45th Ter W  108, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Townhome
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4687094
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Townhome
  5. Elementary School: Moody
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement Great Value! Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome in a desirable gated community, offering serene lake views from most windows throughout the home. This pristine residenc
Details for 3715 45th Terrace W 103, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Townhome
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1555
  9. Acreage: 19.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4680980
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Townhome
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy spectacular lakefront living in this beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath townhome offering 1,429 sq. ft. in the gated Lakeside Village community. Recent updates make this home truly
Details for 3505 45th Terrace W 105, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Townhome
  1. Price: $229,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $232,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1429
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4673981
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village Townhome
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lakeside Village, a cheerful and gated townhome community where natural surroundings and everyday convenience come together. This well designed 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers a flexibl
Details for 3637 Laurelwood Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1952
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 854422
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the larger villas in the community, this beautifully updated residence is move in ready. Offering 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and nearly 1,500 square feet, it is located in the 55+ community of Lakesi