Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeview Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 494
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1282
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1931
MLS#: R11048661
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1004
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11158262
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10552558
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1086
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11168339
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Luxe Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $333,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1165
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: R11133933
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2662
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26016677
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11131429
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,850
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1282
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1931
MLS#: R11145993
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023692
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lakeview Ridge
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1