Searching on:
  1. School = Palmetto (palm Beach)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 216 Lakeland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $983.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1423
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11096488
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Central Park South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a quintessential bungalow fully reimagined and award winning! A top to bottom renovation brought new electric, plumbing, roof, and full hurricane impact windows and doors. Inside, you'll find
Details for 214 Conniston Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bldg sqft: 2284
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26024081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Property has good bones, is historic and needs updating, but it also has serious potential! 1920's Spanish Bungalow located East of Olive Ave. and just one block west of the Intracoastal Waterway. Th
Details for 3621 Morton Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bldg sqft: 3069
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26021453
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Rosedale
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*****investors look at the cap rate *******excellent investment opportunity in growing area,centrally located just a few blks from intercoastal,close to i 95,schools,parks,two separate blds,on an over
Details for 3800 Washington Road 904, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Condominium
  1. Price: $915,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $861.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1062
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11121368
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Portofino South Cond
  5. Building: Portofino South Cond
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the perfect pied a terre. Enjoy sensational views of the Intracoastal, Palm Beach and Atlantic Ocean. Sunny and bright residence with a south facing exposure. Beautifully renovated 1BR/1.1B
Details for 237 Wenonah Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $835,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $923.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 904
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26011307
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Wenonah Place
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Excellence
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5555 Garden Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bldg sqft: 2328
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26006657
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family home ''with a detached duplex apartment building'' with strong cash flow, just blocks from the intracoastal waterways!!! The spacious single family home features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom,
Details for 5555 Garden Avenue Sfh With A, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2328
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11165208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood In
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family home ''with a rented detached duplex apartment building'' with strong cash flow, just blocks from the intracoastal waterways!!! The spacious single family home features 2 bedrooms, 1 bat
Details for 6301 Lake Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004529
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Dreher Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Kiely Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing development opportunity in the south end of West Palm Beach! 6301 and 6311 Lake Avenue allow a builder to potentially build two new homes side by side in a popular established neighborhood les
Details for 6311 Lake Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 54
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004523
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Dreher Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Kiely Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing development opportunity in the south end of West Palm Beach! 6311 and 6301 Lake Avenue allow a builder to potentially build two new homes side by side in a popular established neighborhood les
Details for 840 Bradley Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1944
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26024668
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the heart of West Palm Beach! Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this home features a stunning modern kitchen, beautiful