Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fernwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 702 Warren Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3129
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019008
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood Creek
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO THE RIVER HOUSE. A special home on the river is just minutes to the ocean. Enjoy snook fishing from your own dock, wrap around deck, 2.5 car garage, 1/3 acre lot, cul de sac location, spe
Details for 5555 Garden Avenue Sfh With A, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2328
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11165208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood In
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family home ''with a rented detached duplex apartment building'' with strong cash flow, just blocks from the intracoastal waterways!!! The spacious single family home features 2 bedrooms, 1 bat
Details for 5555 Garden Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bldg sqft: 2328
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26006657
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family home ''with a detached duplex apartment building'' with strong cash flow, just blocks from the intracoastal waterways!!! The spacious single family home features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom,
Details for 5509 Garden Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2092
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26025187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath single family home ideally located near US1 and just minutes from the beaches . This unique property also features two detached 1 bed, 1 bath guest houses each with its own
Details for 736 Rockland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1796
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11154605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a truly special multifamily property offering timeless character and exceptional versatility. This unique setup includes two separate residences a 4 bedroom, 2 bath main home plus a detached
Details for 736 Rockland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1520
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26005861
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 117 5th Street Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $484,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: L4961626
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Revised Map Of Fernwood Add
  5. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to add to your portfolio or start your rental property journey! Great Quad that has had multiple upgrades and improvements. The best part is the adjacent empty lot that is zoned for
Details for 711 Fernwood Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1458
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11161504
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood In
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a perfect started home. Centrally located in the center of Palm Beach County, within 5 to 10 minutes drive to the beach, downtown West Palm Beach, Palm Beach Shops, Farmers Market, with dinnin
Details for 5815 Garden Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1790
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: R11123735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 bath single family house on a large corner lot in a tree lined peaceful neighborhood. NEW ROOF INSTALLED APRIL 2025 W/10 YEAR WARRANTY. Fresh Sherwin Williams painted both interior and ext
Details for 525 Avenue A Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1933
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146036
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Revised Map Of Fernwood Add
  5. Elementary School: Elbert Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home that perfectly blends comfort and charm. Major updates have already been completed, including a new roof installed in May 2025, foundation work compl