Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Gardens 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3825 Lakewood Road A, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1844
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26005257
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Multifamily Development Opportunity Nearly 1 Acre in High Demand Area. Rare opportunity to acquire a 0.88 acre parcel with multifamily zoning (RM 15) allowing for up to 5 unitsideal for inves
Details for 3825 Lakewood Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Land
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 52
  3. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005268
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens 1
  5. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Multifamily Development Opportunity Nearly 1 Acre in High Demand Area Rare opportunity to acquire a 0.88 acre parcel with multifamily zoning (RM 15) allowing for up to 5 unitsideal for invest
Details for 3837 Gulfstream Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 403
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1406
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: R11078464
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens Pl 1 In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this rare opportunity to own a property on a half acre lot in the heart of Palm Springs, FL. Featuring two separate parcel control numbers, this versatile estate includes a cozy main house an
Details for 11808 Armenia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1446
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503559
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: RUSSELL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lakewood Estates. This well maintained townhome offers three bedrooms and two and a half baths in a highly convenient Tampa location, placing entertainment, commuting, dining, and everyday
Details for 3890 Lakewood Road 1, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 325
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26009781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens Pl 1 In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Affluent Realty of Florida Cor
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated 1 bedroom unit with impact windows and doors. On site laundry. Large yard.
Listing Details for 3654 Coconut Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023889
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Gardens Pl 1 In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice