Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lauderdale Beach 4 2 B
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $6,495,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10531300
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
Single Family
- Price: $5,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $969.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,395,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26017364
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $911.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3565
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025583
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Adagio Fort Lauderdale Beach
- Building: Adagio Fort Lauderdale Beach
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $792.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 492
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10478202
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,459.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 343
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1712
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11096166
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach
- Provided by: Yes Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,561.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1598
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10520841
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach 4 2 B
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,390,000.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550414
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach 4 2 B
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $883.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2548
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11160609
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $854.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2562
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020495
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $776.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bldg sqft: 2189
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10540264
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Beach Ext Unit
- Provided by: Wiz Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice