Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lauderdale Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,749,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,799,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10551513
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,309,990.00
- Previous Price: $1,319,990
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10531405
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10551409
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Park
- Provided by: TCB REO Realty Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26017710
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: DeBianchi Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $645.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26025797
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26007188
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021522
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec 3
- Elementary School: North Lauderdale
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10533502
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
- Elementary School: North Side
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Days On Market: 89
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10551742
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26016744
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Fisher Bray Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice