Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lauderhill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5171 87th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10544351
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec Fi
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Woodstock Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after Eagle Ridge communityEnclave of only 28 homes tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. This rare and expansive 6 bedroom residence (featured as 5 bedrooms) with 3.5 bathrooms boasts an
Details for 8620 48th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $587,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2002
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026235
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious single family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, in a highly desirable neighborhood known for its excellent schools and family friendly atmosphere. This beautiful property offers a be
Details for 4770 85th Avenue, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $548,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 192
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10534668
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A well maintained single family home boasting $40k worth of solar panels, a roof that's only 10 years old, and a water heater upgraded in 2022. The A/C was replaced in 2018. Conveniently located near
Details for 8610 46th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1559
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New roof/AC/windows! NO HOA!! the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Fort Lauderdale. Enjoy a spacious freshly updated kitc
Details for 7960 50th Street 202, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $212,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 796
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11137079
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Live in the highly desirable Cascades of Lauderhill with this move in ready, elevator accessible second floor condo. Features include a convenient in unit washer/dryer, modern stainless steel applianc
Details for 7730 50th Street Unit 510, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26020163
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious condo on PH 5th floor, corner unit., no neighbors above or in one side. All ages community with lots of amenities: club house, pool, tennis, gym , BBQ, walking trails and more. Community and
Details for 4311 16th Street 303b & 304, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 44
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10540803
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Lauderhill East
  5. Building: Lauderhill East
  6. Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare & spacious 3 bedroom 3 baths with stunning lake & golf course views. Discover a one of a kind opportunity in the heart of broward county! This extraordinary 3/3 condo is a combination of 2 units
Details for 7720 50th Street 107, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 796
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023308
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Oasis Homes Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious first floor two bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Cascades of Lauderhill! This condo features tile flooring throughout, washer dryer combo inside unit, spacious kitchen area, and a bright, comfort
Details for 7900 50th Street #304, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 653
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26010899
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well kept 1/1 3rd floor unit in Cascades of Lauderhill. Serene water view. New Carpet and Blinds. Large master bedroom. Assigned parking. Storage room. Security cameras. Amenities include a Heated Poo
Details for 7960 50th Street 104, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 653
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11143170
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  5. Building: Cascades Of Lauderhill
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
First floor unit with lake views and assigned parking right outside. Currently occupied with tenant. Great opportunity for a new owner or investor. Well located near shopping, dining, and major roads.