Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Laurels
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 13254
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM719686
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
- Elementary School: Shady Hill
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6490
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26003512
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Laurels
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,082,768.00
- Price sqft: $162.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6659
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM721906
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
- Elementary School: Eighth Street
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $830,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4107
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM708037
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
- Elementary School: Shady Hill
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY - OCALA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $664,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3420
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5100569
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Laurels Mount Dora
- Provided by: ARROWSMITH REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2984
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5111652
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Laurels Mount Dora
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: ROCK SPRINGS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,900
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11131970
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Laurels At Sherwood
- Building: Laurels At Sherwood
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $238,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159699
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Laurels At Sherwood Condominiu
- Building: Laurels At Sherwood Condominium
- Provided by: Universal Realty Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $184,000.00
- Days On Market: 284
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM706581
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
- Elementary School: Shady Hill
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4107
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM719828
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Bellechase Laurels
- Elementary School: Shady Hill
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY - OCALA
- DMCA Notice