Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lynnwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4165 Moreno Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,119,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5160
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8460043
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Lynnwood Ph 2
  5. Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LYNNWOOD AT LANSBROOK | A Private Resort Style Estate in One of Pinellas Countys Most Coveted Communities Welcome to an exceptional residence where luxury, privacy, and sophisticated design come to
Details for 5292 Kernwood Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,080,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4564
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8471501
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Lynnwood Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed for those who expect the extraordinary. Beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained, this 5 bedroom home with bonus room, loft, and private sitting area off the primary suite offers sp
Details for 823 Lynnwood Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6868
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26001137
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Lynnwood Homesites
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to find durable tile flooring throughout, creating a clean and cohesive lo
Details for 6663 Pompeii Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1588
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6400177
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Lynnwood Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Seller will pay $10,000 of the buyers closing costs, When offering asking price*** This well maintained 3/2 manufactured home offers a bonus room and a great opportunity for ownership with no HOA a
Details for 6937 Gibraltar Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: S5147199
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Lynnwood Estates
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this move in ready mobile home located in the desirable Lynwood Estates community of Orlando, FLwhere theres no HOA to worry about! Perfectly situated in a prime location, this home places yo
Details for 16220 Lenord Street, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Land
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $125,000
  3. Last Price Change: 08/25/25
  4. Days On Market: 334
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5098216
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Lynnwood
  5. Provided by: COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Zoned C 2 Commercial vacant lot available located directly on Highway 19! Perfect opportunity for businesses owners to build a custom commercial building in the developing city of Umatilla, Florida. T