Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Madison Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $379,999.00
- Price sqft: $308.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8441224
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: The Madison At Soho Condo
- Building: The Madison At Soho Condo
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: BUY IN THE BAY REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $361.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 789
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8480438
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: The Madison At Soho Condominiu
- Building: The Madison At Soho Condominiu
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $196,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6392889
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Madison At Metrowest Condo
- Building: Madison At Metrowest Condo
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10524174
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $172,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 933
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6364560
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Madison At Metrowest Condo
- Building: Madison At Metrowest Condo
- Elementary School: Westpointe
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10542262
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
- Subdivision: 1925 Madison Condo
- Building: 1925 Madison Condo
- Provided by: Luxe Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10524176
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33020
Rental
- Price: $3,750.00
- Price sqft: $3.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8506476
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: The Madison At Soho Ii Condo
- Building: The Madison At Soho Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1231
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8466619
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: The Madison At Soho Condominiu
- Building: The Madison At Soho Condominiu
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,650
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1231
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8481450
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: The Madison At Soho Condominiu
- Building: The Madison At Soho Condominiu
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice