Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17 Bayshore Drive, EASTPOINT, FL 32328
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3013
  10. Acreage: 1.95 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: OM709978
  1. County: FRANKLIN
  2. City: EASTPOINT
  3. Zipcode: 32328
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge
  5. Provided by: THE AMERICAN DREAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bayside retreat on 1.95 acres with sweeping views of Apalachicola Bay and your own private beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an open floor plan with vaulted ceilings in the living room and a w
Details for 519 Oakhurst Way, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3248
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6387899
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Frank E. Brigham Academy
  6. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity No CDD and Low HOA. Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located on a quiet cul de sac in Lake Alfred. This spacious residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functi
Details for 207 Lake Mccoy Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2085
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6404515
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Oaks Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home features a bright and airy open concept layout, with the family room situated at the front of the home for a welcoming first impression. The interior is fi
Details for 1216 Maplebrook Drive, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6390564
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this inviting home located in the Lake Alfred area of Polk County. This residence offers a comfortable and functional layout designed for bot
Details for 3581 Magnolia Ridge Circle C, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1090
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8455136
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge Condo
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your updated, 1st floor, end unit villa style condominium in the heart of Countryside. This charming 2 bedroom 2 bath plus a screened Lanai, has an inside laundry room and covered carp
Details for 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle C-1103, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1010
  8. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490762
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Magnolia Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the Magnolia Ridge community! Offering over 1,000 square feet of living space, this home features new laminate flooring throu
Details for 3600 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1224, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1090
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8498754
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Magnolia Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
DONT MISS THIS GORGEOUS CORNER UNIT in a park like community 2 bedroom, 2 bath, with your personal carport close to your front door! This home also includes a bonus room great space for a home off
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1010
  8. Acreage: 2.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8503596
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Magnolia Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Magnolia Ridge community! With over 1,000 square feet of living space, this home offers new laminate flooring t
Details for 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g), PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,745
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1090
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8423028
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Magnolia Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**$500 OFF first month's rent with lease by May 22, 2026.** Corner 2 Bed/2 Bath condo with assigned carport and community pool in Magnolia Ridge. This 2nd floor unit freshly painted condo features a l