Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Alfred Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for  Poyner Road , POLK CITY, FL 33868
Land
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4958754
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Elementary School: Polk City Elem
  5. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  6. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your future dream property! Nestled on a spacious .89 acre (38,712 sq ft) parcel, this untouched, wooded lot offers endless possibilities. Whether you envision building your custom home, c
Details for 836 Griffon Avenue, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2577
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: P4938616
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Eden Hills Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful **waterfront rental** in the highly desirable Seasons at Eden Hills! This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,915 sq ft of modern living space with an open concept layout that fe
Details for 5580 Maddie Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2994
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6395446
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Reserve Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home, where your weekends look like sunshine, space, and zero stress.This new construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Hammock Reserve offers the perfect blend of modern design,
Details for 263 Sunfish Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1696
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5143038
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Lucerne Ph 2 3
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: HONEST EXPERTS REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available for rent in the Lake Lucerne communitythis well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious and open floor plan.Newly fenced yard. The kitchen is equipped with granite coun
Details for 313 Sofia Lane, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,170
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2396
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: L4958487
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Eden Hills
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for the perfect place to call home? This beautifully maintained rental may be just what youve been searching for. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the home offers a screened patio with pe
Details for 501 Interlock Street, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Rental
  1. Price: $2,149.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2732
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5139647
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Tr 04
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: RESIDENTIAL MATCHMAKERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A must see rental home! Youll love the open great room floor plan featuring a huge eat in kitchen island, custom tile backsplash, breakfast nook, vaulted ceilings, and a large walk in pantry. This bea
Details for 2845 Whispering Trails Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1785
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: P4936849
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Trails Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood
  7. High School: Lake Region
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is nestled in the sought after Whispering Trails neighborhood of Winter Haven. Inside, youll find an open floor plan that creates a bright, airy flow from the
Details for 325 Pierce Street 2, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1646
  7. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: S5147089
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Codington Lake Alfred
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now Available! Welcome to this well maintained 1/2 duplex located at 325 W PIERCE ST #2, Lake Alfred. This inviting home features ceramic tile flooring throughout, all appliances included, and a conve
Details for 390 Haines Boulevard 8, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 525
  7. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: S5149039
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Codington Lake Alfred
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available July 6. Stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment, fully remodeled and located at 390 West Haines Blvd, Lake Alfred! This unit has been beautifully updated with a modern and stylish design, f