Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Maple Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3990 Griffin Road, Hollywood, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10230426
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge 167 38 B
  5. Provided by: Sara David Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
4 + acres at S.E. corner of Griffin Road and S.W. 40 Avenue. Traffic Light, water and sewer and drainage to offsite lake with pipe installed. Approximately 1.2 acres is under FPL easement. Mostly f
Details for 4916 38th Way, Hollywood, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 83
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10554047
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story single family home located in the gated community of Maple Ridge. This super clean and bright residence offers a spacious, functional layout with abundant natur
Details for 4972 35th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 62
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10485330
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge 167 38 B
  5. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury living in prestigious maple ridge gated community discover elegance and security in this stunning3/3 /2 car garage community pool close to highway shopping casino and temple Don't miss this o
Details for 3775 50th Street, Hollywood, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $845,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10550216
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pine model is the largest of the Phase 1 offers over 2,900 SqFt. House is priced to sell at BEST per SqFt/price in Mapleridge & Oakridge. Full living area downstairs split from four bedrooms upstairs.
Details for 3768 50th Court, Hollywood, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2645
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004646
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Stirling
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE! Stunning 4 bed, 3 bath, 2 car garage home in Hollywood's sought after gated community of Maple Ridge! Beautiful marble floors & custom laminate wood flooring throughout, with large windows
Details for 2612 29th Lane E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $436,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3023
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5149742
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. If space, scale, and smart design are at the top of your list, the Pine delivers on every level. With 2,350 square feet, 5 bedrooms, and 3 full bathrooms, this expansive two story
Details for 2529 29th Lane E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,498.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3083
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5149743
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Laurel blends refined comfort with intentional design, offering over 2,400 square feet of space that feels both expansive and purposeful. With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this ho
Details for 2537 29th Lane E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3023
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5149685
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2526 29th Lane E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $433,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3083
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5146664
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the spacious elegance of the Laurel at Maple Ridge a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,414 sq. ft. of beautifully designed living space. The open concept main level f
Details for 2521 29th Lane E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3023
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5145608
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Pine Floorplan, an impressive 2,350 square foot residence designed for spacious and sophisticated living. This expansive home features 5 generously sized bedrooms an