Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meridian Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,274.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11052206
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach Oceanfront Masterpiece for Sale! Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning, newly renovated oceanfront apartment, completed in 2025. Designed by a top interior decorator for
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 108s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $916.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2072
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11086555
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Experience coastal living at its finest in this fully renovated, contemporary oceanfront residence in the prestigious Meridian of South Palm Beach where timeless elegance meets
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 504s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $996.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1902
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021172
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping ocean, beach & pool views from this expansive top floor residence in the Meridian of Palm Beach. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath floorplan features an expansive wraparound
Details for 1200 Gulf Boulevard 1704, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2288
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8392375
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Meridian On Sand Key Condo
  5. Building: Meridian On Sand Key Condo
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the Meridian on Sand Key. This luxury beachfront condo is one of the larger units at the Meridian, encompassing 2,288 sq ft which includes 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. L
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 407n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,180.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1436
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
UNOBSTRUCTED Intracoastal and sunset views from living areas and both bedrooms. Enjoy spectacular sunsets and water vessels from inside or from your spacious terrace. This stunning home offers wood
Details for 1200 Gulf Boulevard 1002, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2031
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8470834
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Meridian On Sand Key Condo
  5. Building: Meridian On Sand Key Condo
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beach place has everything you need, fully furnished and custom decorated home. Open floor plan entryway, living room, dining and kitchen. Master suite with his and her closets, separate vanities
Details for 365 6th Avenue 307, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $929.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1587
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26013290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Delray Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Granath Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal living in this bright and modern 2 bed, 2 bath residence at Meridian Delray, just steps from Atlantic Ave's restaurants, boutiques, and world class beaches. This two sto
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 306n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $794.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1629
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009838
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Gorbach Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated waterfront condo with magnificent views of the intracoastal from every room. Magnificent open kitchen perfect for entertaining. Amazing primary bath. Modern impact windows/doo
Details for 365 6th Avenue 404, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,145,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 118
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10544088
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Delray Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Delray Condo
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Indulge in elevated living in the heart of Delray Beach with this top floor 2BD/2.5BA residence in the coveted Meridian Condominium, just moments from Atlantic Avenue and the beach. This sophisticated
Details for 335 6th Avenue 304, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 953
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Meridian Delray Condo
  5. Building: Meridian Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury loft living in one of Delray's most sought after residences. Located steps from Atlantic Ave and Delray's beautiful beaches. End unit, Floor to ceiling impact glass, modern industrial exposed c