Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mirabay
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6931
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502302
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 1b12a13b1
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $413.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5082
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8459532
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 3c3
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6466
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Lagoon
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501029
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 1b12a13b1
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5647
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8494626
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 1b12a13b1
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5835
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8424260
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 2a4
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6218
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8391145
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 2a4
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3766
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8445060
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 2a3
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: CAPSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6263
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8488221
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 02a4
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,749,999
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6047
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8405257
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 2a4
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $414.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3978
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8488256
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 2a3
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
- DMCA Notice