Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Na
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $12,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,178.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11023
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11121253
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
Single Family
- Price: $11,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,290.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9263
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26004734
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Living by IMI
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,105.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006541
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
- Provided by: Atlantic Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $811.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11023
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11135119
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $824.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 13
- Bldg sqft: 6063
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 780339
- County: FRANKLIN
- City: St George Islan
- Zipcode: 32328
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,895,000.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166030
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir, Po
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Living by IMI
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,873,044.00
- Days On Market: 976
- Acreage: 25.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 746301
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32448
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: Chipola Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,117.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4201
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11161442
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,035.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26007416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Polo Group Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,011.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11167379
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice