Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Napoli Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1015 Coral Club Drive 1015, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1074
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11160437
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Napoli Gardens At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Napoli Gardens At Coral Springs
  6. Provided by: Skylight Realty International
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This home is beautifully updated, with a refreshed kitchen and a renovated primary suite bathroom that add a clean, modern feel throughout. Enjoy your morning coffee or unwind after work on the privat
Details for 953 Coral Club Drive 953, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1044
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026014
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Napoli Gardens At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Napoli Gardens At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 2/2 garden apartment with view to the canal. Has ceramic tile, well kept bathrooms with tub, nice kitchen and a new AC unit. Dogs are permitted and the community has a designated area to walk th
Details for 902 Coral Club Drive 902, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $22.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 10444
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26001409
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Napoli Gardens
  5. Building: Napoli Gardens
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Napoli Gardens community. This unit offers a spacious floor plan with separate living and dining areas, a walk in closet,
Details for 1172 Coral Club Drive 1172, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 816
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10549950
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Napoli Gardens
  5. Building: Napoli Gardens
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a great 1/1 condo for a first time home buyer, qualify for mortgage as little as 3 % down. 800+ sq ft, Washer and dryer in unit, balcony, this condo has a living room and separate dining room,
Details for 1138 Coral Club Drive 1138, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1044
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005981
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Napoli Gardens At Coral S
  5. Building: Napoli Gardens At Coral S
  6. Provided by: Moss & Company Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit! This fully rehabbed home features a brand new kitchen with real wood soft close cabinets, stunning Corian countertops, and Samsung stainless stee
Details for 998 Coral Club Drive 998, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1044
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26018381
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Napoli Gardens At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Napoli Gardens At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Metro Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit available for rent in Napoli Garden at Coral Club. This corner/end garden apartment features an open floor plan, bright interiors, and exterior catwalk access. Re