Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Norris Dupont Gaudry Grant
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1933 S Farm Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5496
  8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4948443
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Norris Dupont Gaudry Grant
  5. Provided by: FAMILY REALTY OF CENTRAL FLA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional custom built farmhouse, perfectly situated on a private and spacious lot in beautiful DeLand. Blending timeless design with modern comfort, this home offers an elevated lif
Details for 2090 & 2095 Stone Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2556
  8. Acreage: 13.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: V4948255
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Norris Dupont Gaudry Grant
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN SAPPHIRE REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Theres a certain kind of quiet you cant fake, the kind where mornings begin with coffee on the porch instead of notifications, and the only interruptions are a breeze through the trees and the occasio
Details for 1909 Farm Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4172
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4943203
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Norris Dupont Gaudry Grant
  5. Provided by: FAMILY REALTY OF CENTRAL FLA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Stunning New Construction on 2.5 Acres 4 Bed, 3 Bath Dream Home in Glenwood Area of Deland. This new construction home is soon to be completed! Scheduled to be finished by/bef
Details for 1806 Glenwood Oaks Lane, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4724
  8. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: FC317906
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Norris Dupont Gaudry Grant
  5. Elementary School: Louise S. McInnis Elem
  6. Middle School: T. Dewitt Taylor
  7. High School: T. Dewitt Taylor
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1806 Glenwood Oaks Lane, a private custom built retreat tucked away on 2.5 acres in the desirable Glenwood Oaks community, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac. Built in 2017, this mode
Details for 4040 Grand Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: V4948968
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Norris Dupont Gaudry Grant
  5. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A gated entrace and striking palm lined drive create an unforgettable arrival to this 2020 tom mosco custom resort inspired residence, where modern refi
Details for 2015 Hawk Haven Trail, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 2408
  8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4690474
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Norris Dupont Gaudry Grant
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peace of mind with a new roof installed by the seller prior to closing! Calling all horse enthusiaststhis 2.5 acre Equestrian Estate on a quiet cul de sac is a must see! This stunning custom bui
Details for 2090 Stone Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2556
  10. Acreage: 2.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: V4947434
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Norris Dupont Gaudry Grant
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: GOLDEN SAPPHIRE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF being installed! Set on nearly 3 fenced and gated acres in the Glenwood area, this property offers a private setting with room to spread out, work, and enjoy the outdoors without giving up ac
Details for 2095 Stone Road, DELAND, FL 32720
Land
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $385,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 91
  5. Acreage: 10.47 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4947257
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Norris Dupont Gaudry Grant
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN SAPPHIRE REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind other properties off Grand Ave in sought after Glenwood of NW DeLand, this unique A 3 agricultural zoned parcel in Unincorporated Volusia County offers privacy while maintaining direct r
Listing Details for Pid# 44 16 29 01 00 1141, DE LEON SPRINGS, FL 32130
Land
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 271
  3. Acreage: 1.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4944345
  1. County: VOLUSIA