Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Northridge
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Days On Market: 349
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10505311
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Northridge In
- Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Days On Market: 349
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10505306
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Northridge In
- Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,385,000.00
- Price sqft: $648.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26017259
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Northridge
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $459.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11168090
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Northridge
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11134673
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Northridge
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3090
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390605
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Northridge Estates
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6384072
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Northridge Estates
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2080
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8504421
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Northridge Estates
- Elementary School: Horizons
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $333,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $353,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3416
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6338608
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Northridge Estates
- Elementary School: Bethune Academy
- Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $340,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2657
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6362369
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Northridge Estates
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice