Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakhurst
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11599 Grove Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3055
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8506593
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Shores 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this stunningly updated pool home located in the highly sought after Oakhurst Shores community.
Details for 5694 Oakhurst Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1992
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8449649
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Shores 1st Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New price waterfront value opportunity in oakhurst shores! Step through the front door & your eyes are immediately drawn across the open living space to wide open water views that feel more like a pr
Details for 5916 Oakhurst Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2087
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493825
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Shores Rep Add
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this masterfully REMODELED residence in Seminole's Oakhurst Shores. Located just two mi
Details for 9275 133rd Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2682
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8477708
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Trails
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to this beautifully maintained property located in a wonderful, sought after neighborhood near top rated schools, shopping, dining, and beaches. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, thi
Details for 1778 Waterside Oaks Drive, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5499
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6375253
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Orange City Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lakefront Luxury, Everyday Ease! Discover 1778 Waterside Oaks Dr, Orange City, FL Dreaming of a spacious retreat where morning coffee comes with a priva
Details for 12957 90th Terrace, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2694
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8470885
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Acres 5th Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location. Zoned for all Seminole Schools (Bauder, Seminole Middle and Seminole High). A unique feature of this home is 2 Primary suites with updated baths. The 3rd bath and 3rd b
Details for 1278 Snug Harbor Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 586
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3133
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6244913
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Red Bug
  6. Provided by: APPLE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning Two Story Home in Gated Oakhurst Reserve Casselberry, FL. Welcome to this unique and spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath home nestled on one of the largest lots in the highly sought after Oakhurst R
Details for 8601 139th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2106
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8506207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Park
  5. Provided by: SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the desirable Oakhurst Park community of Seminole. This move in ready SANCTUARY showcases a completely renovated interior, fe
Details for 13400 91st Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1868
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8469838
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oakhurst Highlands in unincorporated Seminole, a quiet, tree lined neighborhood with no HOA restrictions and a laid back Florida feel. This recently updated home blends modern comfort with
Details for 1737 Setting Sun Loop, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2351
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC318238
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oakhurst Reserve
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
What a gem! Inside the gated community of Oakhurst Reserve, step into this inviting single story home to discover a spacious open living room and dining room combo. The first hallway to the right lea