Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakridge M
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1349 Oak Meadow Point, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6443
  8. Acreage: 1.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7885192
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Oakridge
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Oaks Elementary
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Reserve at Oakridge, an exclusive gated enclave defined by privacy, expansive homesites, and refined estate living. Set on just under 1.5 acres with no rear neighbors, this exceptional
Details for 4966 33rd Terrace, Hollywood, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $699,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 112
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10546819
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge Plat
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Synergy Realty of South Fl Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home in oakridge, where comfort meets potential. From the moment you arrive, you'll feel the inviting energy of a home designed for easy living and everyday e
Details for 10185 Sleepy Willow Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3766
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8487289
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FULLY RENOVATED & STUNNING!! Over 2800 heated square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 living rooms, 2 cargarage and a POOL! Almost everything in this home is BRAND NEW including the roof, both HVACs w
Details for 1107 Oakridge Manor Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3005
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8496003
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Manor Sub
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated single family home in the heart of Brandon, offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,012 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Ideally situated on a cul
Details for 4923 31st Terrace 4923, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $425,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 290
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10517230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. Updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Additional enclosed back patio that could be a third bedroom, office, or den. Rheem AC under two years old. Fans throughout the ho
Details for 748 Mcclellan Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2158
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8450970
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Middle School: Frostproof Middle Se
  6. High School: Frostproof Middle Senior Hig
  7. Provided by: YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, newly constructed home nestled on a spacious one acre parcel in Frostproof! This residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 2,000 square feet of modern, open concep
Details for 45 Kelly Ridge Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2254
  7. Acreage: 3.58 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: K4903214
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estate
  5. Provided by: FROSTPROOF REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller and is willing to consider all offers. Embrace the pinnacle of modern country living with this brand new 2025 manufactured home, perfectly situated on 3.58 private acres just outside
Details for 760 Mcclellan Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 7.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: P4938386
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the one you've been looking for! Beautiful cozy ranch cottage nestled at the end of a long privately gated driveway and seated on 3.66 acres! Here's the best part included in the sell of this
Details for 2463 Stephanie Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2866
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7882528
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Improved Price = Incredible Value! Welcome home to this beautiful, custom built spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home, on a corner lot offering a thoughtful layout and timeless design. Enter your do
Details for 3124 49th Street 119, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1245
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26024214
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Oakridge Commercial Pla
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking lake view upgraded townhome centrally located in the heart of Dania Beach, close to the highways, Fort Lauderdale International Airport, the guitar Hardrock Hotel, shopping centers and be