Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocala Highlands
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 43
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM721724
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Ocala Highlands Estate
- Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $539,500.00
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Acreage: 1.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM711433
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34475
- Subdivision: Ocala Highlands Estate
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2755
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC538971
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34475
- Subdivision: Ocala Highlands Estate
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1584
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM723878
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Ocala Highlands West
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $139.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: OM723796
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Ocala Highlands Citrus Drive A
- Elementary School: Ward
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $277,500.00
- Price sqft: $120.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2302
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: OM720116
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34475
- Subdivision: Ocala Highlands Estate
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,999.00
- Price sqft: $158.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,999
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1642
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: OM712564
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Ocala Highlands Citrus Drive A
- Elementary School: Ward
- Middle School: Ft McCoy
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE RESULTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,500.00
- Price sqft: $142.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: OM721855
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Ocala Highlands
- Elementary School: Ward
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1