Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceans 1 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3 Oceans West Boulevard 3a7, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $247,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $257,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 256
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1215278
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Cloverleaf Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Cloverleaf Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
A coastal haven nestled in the heart of Daytona Beach Shores, a dream destination for anyone seeking a second home getaway or the perfect primary residence. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers a se
Details for 3 Oceans West Boulevard 3a7, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $247,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $257,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 312
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1500
  9. Acreage: 3.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: V4943602
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Cloverleaf Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Cloverleaf Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1909 Atlantic Avenue 511 & 512, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 793
  8. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: V4946989
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceanside Inn Condo
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2 Units for the Price of 1 Fully Remodeled, Fully Furnished, and Steps from the Beach!Welcome to 1909 S. Atlantic Avenue, Units 407 & 408 two beautifully remodeled studio units that can be used sep
Details for 1 Oceans West Boulevard 4b4, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1265
  8. Acreage: 26.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1224822
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans West One, A Condo
  5. Building: Oceans West One, A Condo
  6. Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This completely remodeled unit is UNDER market value for a two bathroom condo with amazing views of the Ocean and River and from two balconies. Split bedroom open floor plan. Luxury Waterproof laminat
Details for 1909 Atlantic Avenue 407 & 408, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 793
  8. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: V4946987
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceanside Inn Condo
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1 Oceans West Boulevard 4a5, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 233
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 26.58 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1218116
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans West One, A Condo
  5. Building: Oceans West One, A Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
***fantastic river and ocean views looking south***recent exterior building renovation. Newer windows and sliding doors. This unit is a true 2 bed 2 bath floor plan. Amenities include heated swimming
Details for 1 Oceans West Boulevard 2b1, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $207,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $202,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 289
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1363
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1216093
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans West One, A Condo
  5. Building: Oceans West One, A Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS MOTIVATED! HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! ALL OFFERS CONSIDERED! The seller's loss is due to a job relocation, but it's your gain. Dreaming of living a beachy but sophisticated lifestyle in Florida?
Details for 1909 Atlantic Avenue 621, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 793
  8. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6389220
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceanside Inn Condo
  5. Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE Experience the Ultimate in Coastal Living in Daytona Beach. Nestled in the heart of vibrant Daytona Beach, this is two separate units that have been completely remodeled. Uni
Details for 1909 Atlantic Avenue 411 & 412, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 843
  8. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8503304
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceanside Inn Condo
  5. Provided by: BRIGHTWILD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Oceanfront Investment Opportunity Stunning double unit condo in Daytona Beach! Discover the perfect blend of luxury, flexibility, and income potential with this rare "hotel" style condominium
Details for 1 Oceans W Boulevard 6b6, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $176,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1225253
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans West One, A Condo
  5. Building: Oceans West One, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: R J Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable Oceans West community in Daytona Beach Shores. This spacious unit offers 1,010 square feet of comfortable living