Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceans 6 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 702, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 259
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1217212
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Peck Realty of Daytona Beach Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW for long term or immediate short term lease. Fully furnished 2BR/2BA condo hosting beautiful ocean and river views. Features include a private balcony equipped with new sliding glass do
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 507, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1084
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1715
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: NS1074838
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning ocean view condo! Unit comes fully furnished with brand new furniture. Monthly minimum rental. Unit is updated, beautifully decorated and meticulously kept to make you feel right at home duri
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 203, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1361
  7. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1226210
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Peck Realty of Daytona Beach Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this furnished 2BR/2BA condo featuring tile flooring throughout, a fully equipped kitchen with breakfast bar, and an in unit washer and dryer for added convenience. Sliding gla
Details for 3051 Atlantic Avenue 505, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1058
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1221717
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans 1 Condo
  5. Building: Oceans 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Available for a 12 month lease. This beautiful oceanfront condo offers stunning views and comes UNFURNISHED, perfect for long term tenants looking for a serene and luxurious living experience. Water,
Details for 1801 Us Highway 1  6c, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26011955
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Oceanside Terrace Condo
  5. Building: Oceanside Terrace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
THIS COMMUNITY REQUIRES 14 DAYS FOR APPROVAL NO EXCEPTIONS. Oceanside Terrace Condo is a gated community surrounded by beautifully mature landscaping. These Jupiter villas feature vaulted ceilings, g
Details for 1 Oceans West Boulevard 6b1, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1265
  7. Acreage: 3.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: V4948859
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans West Condo
  5. Building: Oceans West Condo
  6. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living at its finest in this beautifully situated unit featuring stunning ocean and river views, along with direct views of the community golf course. This residence offers a bright and
Details for 1801 Us Highway 1  13a, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26005293
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Oceanside Terrace Condo
  5. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS COMMUNITY REQUIRES 14 DAYS FOR APPROVAL NO EXCEPTIONS. Available May 4 to October 15, 2026 Off Season Price and AVAILABLE SEASON 2027! ....Single level villa no stairs and lives like a little h
Details for 3047 Atlantic Avenue 305, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $2,095.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1141
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6387380
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Two Condominium
  5. Building: Oceans Two Condominium
  6. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: CANI PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up every day to the majestic view of the ocean from your bedroom window or relax to the calming sound of the waves from your living area in this beautifully renovated, beach themed condominium lo
Details for 3023 Atlantic Avenue 801, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1225461
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Oceans Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Oceans Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo on the 8th floor of the sought after Oceans Atrium building in Daytona Beach Shores. 6 12 month lease available! Enjoy breathtaking views of both the Int