Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like One
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 124 Hendricks Isle Ph401, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,278.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4456
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26026950
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: One24 Residences Condo
  5. Building: One24 Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Now you can truly have it all at this impeccably curated full floor lower penthouse in the prestigious Las Olas Isleswhere sophisticated waterfront living meets the vibrant energy of Las Olas Boulevar
Details for 19816 Gulf Boulevard 201, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,214.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8484897
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Onella Condo
  5. Building: Onella Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED.. Wake to the sound of waves and uninterrupted Gulf views in this exceptional beachfront residence, where every detailfrom the designer furnishings to the curated artwork and statement
Details for 19816 Gulf Boulevard 501, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,278,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,181.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,388,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3620
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8465284
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Onella Condo
  5. Building: Onella Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare offering in an ultra exclusive ten residence boutique building completed in 2018, this designer Gulf front home blends refined sophistication with effortless coastal living and, thanks to its p
Details for 1611 4th Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 768
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5121
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4605775
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Orange Oneb
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing Orange One, your new sanctuary in downtown Sarasota and the Rosemary District. This is its newest and brightest shining star named Orange One, which is a 30
Listing Details for 501 Sumner Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4608
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: S5149281
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Oneal Osborns Add
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST LISTED | FULLY REMODELED | NO HOA! Welcome to 501 W Sumner St, a stunning, move in ready property located right within city limits!! Features You'll Love! 5 Spacious Bedrooms! 4 Full Bathrooms;
Details for 4872 Talbot Boulevard, COCOA, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3326
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: NS1087915
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Adamson Crk Ph Onec
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than new and completely move in ready, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath Hayden model built in 2023 offers the perfect blend of modern style, space, and functionality in the desirable Adamson Cre
Details for 5023 9th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1828
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8504141
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: West Oneco
  5. Provided by: HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this mid century modern work of art. This totally reconstructed home offers a 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage layout and should win an award for the best bradenton renovation ever. Loads
Details for 1319 Tarton Way, COCOA, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2574
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: S5139415
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Adamson Creek Phase Onea
  5. High School: Viera
  6. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement + $5,000 Seller Credit! Welcome to your new home in beautiful Cocoa, Florida. This well maintained 3 bedroom plus office home offers nearly 2,000 square feet of living space, a beau
Details for 1954 Freedom Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $3,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2610
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8490782
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Clearwater Village Ph Onea
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful townhome nestled in a quiet neighborhood just minutes away from the beaches! This 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home boasts 1941 Sq. ft. of open layout living, with a 2 car garage.
Details for 110 52nd Avenue Terrace E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 684
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4692616
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Casa Oneco Mobilehome
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated 2BR, 1 1/2 bath Mobile Home located within 10 miles of the Gulf of America. The home comes with 2 Carports, Garage & additional Boat/RV Parking. All ages welcomed, property is located on priva