Searching on:
  1. School = Denn John
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 501 Sumner Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4608
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: S5149281
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Oneal Osborns Add
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST LISTED | FULLY REMODELED | NO HOA! Welcome to 501 W Sumner St, a stunning, move in ready property located right within city limits!! Features You'll Love! 5 Spacious Bedrooms! 4 Full Bathrooms;
Details for 2626 San Simeon Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3028
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5148744
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Tapestry
  5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Preserve at Tapestry, one of Kissimmees most sought after communities, where lifestyle, location, and convenience come together. This beautifully maintained Somerset Model by Beazer Home
Details for 2602 Birchwood Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $467,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1693
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6383961
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hollow Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Mill Creek
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This lakefront pool home at 2602 Birchwood Avenue offers direct water views, conservation space for added privacy and sunset views from the screened pool area. On a 0.23 acre oversized lot in Kissimme
Details for 1438 Londra Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2469
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: S5135117
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Mill Run Park
  5. Elementary School: Mill Creek
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: IMAGINATION REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 4 bedroom pool home, set in a peaceful and well maintained neighborhood, has so many wonderful features. The living room showcases lovely bay windows, while the family room features soar
Details for 1420 Myrna Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1800
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5145932
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Mill Run
  5. Elementary School: Mill Creek
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: PROPERTY RESOURCE SPECIALISTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare find in Kissimmee. This property offers the perfect blend of modern updates, energy efficiency, and flexible living space with a fully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom main home plus a true 1 bedr
Details for 2382 Queenswood Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2597
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5148819
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Morgan Point Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: SOUTH ORANGE PROPERTY & REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Whether you are looking for an investment or a more permanent place to call home, this property is sure to check all your boxes. Fully furnished and tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this homes sits
Details for 979 Hacienda Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3387
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5146066
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Estancia
  5. Elementary School: Thacker Avenue
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: TOP SAVING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully designed two story home in the highly desirable Kissimmee area, offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with plenty of space for comfortable living. The layout includes a formal li
Details for 2664 Horseshoe Bay Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Single Family
  1. Price: $392,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2810
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6363343
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Bay
  5. Elementary School: lands Elem
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola County
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning home offers an exceptional blend of modern comfort and convenience. The primary suite (including updated bathroom) is conveniently located on the main floor, providing privacy and ease o
Details for 1905 Magical Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2371
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403327
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Magic Landings Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Mill Creek
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this updated home. Featuring brand new flooring and fresh interior paint, this home offers a clean, move in ready feel from the moment you walk through the door. The kitchen is equipped with
Details for 518 Poinsettia Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3333
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: S5143124
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Neptune
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*FIXER UPPER* Already mostly "gutted"/cleaned, out and ready for next owner Completion! Extremely Rare opportunity! Just off of Lake Toho in the Kissimmee Lake Front community. A short walk to the in