Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estancia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6641 Giralda Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $735.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8146
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11141839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Iii Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Contemporary boca raton masterpiece with private 82 foot olympic like heated saltwater pool and spa and impressive decorative stone courtyard with waterfall features throughout. A tiki hut lounge area
Details for 7691 Estrella Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $753.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Iv Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and meticulously maintained for 38 years, this exceptional 4BR/2.5BA single story lakefront home sits on one of Boca Raton's most private, breathtaking lots in gated Estancia Wes
Details for 1316 Estancia Woods Loop, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 19559
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5146178
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Estanciawindermere
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant and spacious home in the highly sought after Estancia at Windermere community, offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and prime Central Florida living. This home is being offered fully
Details for 7571 Estrella Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4379
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Iv Of Via Verde
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this fully reimagined 5 bed, 4 bath estate with office and Florida room, set within the gated community of Estancia West. Every inch has been meticulously renovated with e
Details for 20952 Delagado Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $453.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10543710
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Estancia 04 Via Verde
  5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Guard Gated Single Story Home on Peaceful Cul de Sac. Discover comfortable living in this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home within an exclusive guard gated community. Beautiful wood and tile fl
Details for 29118 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6138
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8472655
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 29118 Picana Lane, a masterfully built home offering modern sophistication paired with thoughtful custom upgrades throughout. Built in 2019 by WCI, this stunning residence is tucked in the
Details for 29043 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5160
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6375316
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Wesley Chapel home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 4,193 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The expansive layout offers a seamless flow between open living areas, din
Details for 3839 San Vito Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5867
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8472445
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into elevated Florida living in the highly sought after gated community of Estancia, where this 2020 built, move in ready home delivers the perfect blend of modern design, upgraded finishes, and
Details for 29527 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,097,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5571
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8501901
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated Ravello neighborhood of highly sought after Estancia at Wiregrass. Perfectly positioned on a stunning water view homesite, this like new 2021 residence offers ove
Details for 28602 Marsciano Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5602
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8496203
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Estancia Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect intersection of modern luxury and classical grace in this stunning Mediterranean estate. Located in the prestigious gated community of Estancia, this home offers an exclusive li