Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 711 Sunset Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 258
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: V4944581
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Deland Farms
  5. Elementary School: Orange City Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled at 711 Sunset Avenue in Orange City, Florida, this 10 acre parcel offers a rare opportunity combining serene country charm with unbeatable convenience. The property currently features a cozy o
Details for 901 Sunset Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3531
  10. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6376146
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Deland Farms
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated five bedroom, three and a half bath home, perfectly situated on a peaceful three acre parcel in Orange City. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the property feature
Details for 474 University Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4395
  8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: V4948101
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City
  5. Elementary School: Orange City Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NOW, this is an amazing opportunity! If you are looking for SPACE well then look no further! Bring the whole family, even the in laws! Do you have TOYS, bring those too! Situated over an acre, this ho
Details for 525 Blue Springs Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3485
  10. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1886
MLS#: V4944648
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sellers offering $2000 toward buyer's closing costs. Step into history and discover the timeless beauty of this charming 1886 victorian home, a true lan
Details for 386 Haversham Road, DELTONA, FL 32725
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3796
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: V4946505
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32725
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Estates Un 03
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Elem
  6. Middle School: Deltona
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DO NOT MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY! Needs some TLC. This 5 bedroom, 2 and 1/2 bath home sits on Lake Trout providing a peaceful and serene view. The first floor has an open floor plan, a formal living and d
Details for 480 Williams Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3588
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402335
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace Add 04
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. High School: University
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 480 Williams Ave; A beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,598 square feet of spacious living on an oversized .64 acre lot
Details for 301 Oak Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2091
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1919
MLS#: O6386352
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City
  5. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a fully renovated historic 1919 charmer in the heart of Orange City. This turn key beauty blends timeless character with thoughtful, high end updates: truly no sto
Details for 310 Holly Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2205
  9. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: V4947387
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City
  5. Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION_PRICED TO SELL QUICKLY! **.76 ACRES FENCED** Step into timeless charm blended beautifully with modern upgrades in this gorgeous 1940s historic home! Thoughtfully updated while p
Details for 940 Minnesota Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1440
  10. Acreage: 2.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4945846
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Deland Farms
  5. Provided by: DISCOM REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF!!! Escape to your own private retreat on 2.3 acres of beautifully landscaped land, fully fenced with front half of property adorned with wrought iron fencing and an electric gate for privacy
Details for 675 Cedar Avenue, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2272
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6367288
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Cove Elem
  6. Middle School: River Springs
  7. High School: University
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning like new single family home, built in 2022, offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,600 square feet. It has been METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED THROUGHOUT! The property sits on a 0.24 acre l