Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Club Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5147938
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Palms Club Condo
  5. Building: Palms Club Condo
  6. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
THE PALMS CLUB AT METROWEST ORLANDO 32811 GATED COMMUNITY | MOVE IN READY Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering 840 sq ft of bright, open living space with a private screened in balconyper
Details for 5554 Metrowest Boulevard 202, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1159
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5149226
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Palms Club Condo
  5. Building: Palms Club Condo
  6. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 2 bedrooms 2 bath condo on second floor with all appliances as washer and dryer. tiles all over the apartment community has a lot of amenities as Sauna, fitness center, clubhouse, billiards
Details for 5554 Metrowest Boulevard 4-201, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1205
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6405420
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Palms Club Condo
  5. Building: Palms Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this well maintained second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at The Palms Club. The community offers 24 hour gated access with on site security and an impressive list of amenities, including thr
Details for 1106 Green Pine Boulevard F1, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 792
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167722
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Village Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
First Floor lakefront unit. Rent includes water and basic cable. Washer and dryer located in unit. Assigned parking / Community Pool and walking path around the lake. Screened patio on lake with foun
Details for 48 Club House Drive 204, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 986
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: FC315994
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club Condo
  6. Provided by: TAVOLACCI REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great deal at $1495 3 two bedroom, includes cable, water, sewer, trash, Internet, pool. Located in the lovely C sect. Close to all shopping, medical, golf course. 15 minutes to the beach.
Details for 5578 Metrowest Boulevard 1-302, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 709
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6398725
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Palms Club Condo
  5. Building: Palms Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3rd FLOOR. 1 Bedrooms and 1 Bathrooms with Cable and Internet included. The Palms Club is a Gated Community with manned gate. The community offers Pool, Fitness Center, Sauna, Tennis Court, Volleyball
Details for 5512 Metrowest Boulevard 304, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 899
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6366333
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Palms Club Condo
  5. Building: Palms Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This comfortable 1 bed / 1 bath condo with 898 sq. ft. is fully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy! Located on the third floor of the beautiful, gated Palms Club community, the unit features
Details for 5506 Metrowest Boulevard 301, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 813
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6371904
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Palms Club Condo
  5. Building: Palms Club Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Palms Club Condominium , Excellent location, 1bedroom. 1 bathroom, Breakfast bar in the kitchen, living/great room, Laminate and ceramic Tile,very lite and bright, balcony, community pool (3), Tennis