Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 185 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4990
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317007
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Un 4 Pud
  5. Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to luxury waterfront living in Palm Coast Plantation, perfectly situated along the scenic INTRACOASTAL WATERWAY. This stunning custom POOL home offers the ideal blend of el
Details for 101 Longview Way N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3853
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6389278
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Village At Palm Coast Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. High School: Matanzas
  7. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Unobstructed Intracoastal Luxury: Your Private Gateway to the Water, Mantanzas river where luxury living meets the serene beauty of the Intracoastal Waterway. Nestled within the exclusive, gated encl
Details for 27 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3499
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC313605
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Un 1a
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2023 Seagate built home on the Intracoastal Waterway in Palm Coast Plantation, rarely lived in and shows like new. Now even more impressive with a brand new dock just completed, featuring a 1
Details for 11 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5398
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  17. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: FC315979
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud Un 1
  5. Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Luxury in Palm Coast Plantation Experience the best of Florida living in this exceptional river front pool home, perfectly positioned on the Intracoastal Waterway in the gated Palm Coast
Details for 23 Riverwalk, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4325
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC314903
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You have found true luxury at last. As you arrive via the long, pavered driveway, you are immediately greeted by a coveted tile roof, a striking modern French door entry, & a beautifully manicured law
Details for 31 Riverwalk Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3791
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1218898
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Live permanently in paradise in this stunning Intracoastal Waterway pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Palm Coast Plantation. Nestled within a 700 acre enclave of single family ho
Details for 31 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3791
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: NS1087038
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud Un I
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1 Brittany Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3968
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: NS1087775
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 13 Bressler Prc
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a four unit income producing property in the heart of Palm Coast, ideally located directly across the street from the newly built AdventHealth hospital.This well maintained fou
Details for 6 Rockne Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 139
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5050
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC314846
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 32
  5. Provided by: APEX REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when everything is already done for you this stunning move features 109 upgrades and delivers a complitely turnkey experience with zero stress and zero additional costs. Top of the
Details for 36 Cormorant Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3938
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: FC316909
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 04
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. New construction check out this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring high end finishes and thoughtful design throughout. There is still time to customize this h