Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Springs 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,485,000.00
- Price sqft: $685.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2167
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4692284
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Palm Springs
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2984
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154923
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Days On Market: 68
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10556435
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 4
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11143019
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 5
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1997
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023567
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Palm Springs 5th Addn Sec 1
- Elementary School: Twin Lakes
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2419
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 2
- Provided by: Local Real Estate Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $587,777.00
- Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11110607
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 1
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $584,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26010525
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 3
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Jaistar Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $555,888.00
- Price sqft: $237.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,777
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11153227
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 1
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Mears Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1372
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11165888
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 8
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice