Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Park Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4213
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8504219
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Parker Pointe Ph 01
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP DAVALLS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $880,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $929,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4040
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7883869
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Parker Pointe Ph 02a
- Elementary School: Odessa
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: James Irvin Education Ctr
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $780,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4985
- Acreage: 0.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8447129
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Parker Pointe Ph 01
- Elementary School: Odessa
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: LKV REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $674,500.00
- Price sqft: $175.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3845
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8464108
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Parker Pointe Phase One
- Elementary School: Odessa
- Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $539,990.00
- Price sqft: $2,699.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 200
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6391193
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: HOMESTEAD
- Zipcode: 33033
- Subdivision: Parker Pointe Sub
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $88.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5044
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6401609
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Parkview Pointe
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $444,990.00
- Price sqft: $167.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2653
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6392392
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Parkview Pointe Sec 02
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: FIERCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2314
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6389593
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Parkview Pointe Sec 01 Rep
- Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2105
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8435383
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Parkview Pointe Sec 02
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10484190
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Park Pointe
- Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice