Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkway Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6024 Coral Way, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1337
  8. Acreage: 3.65 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4692630
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Villas
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, maintenance free Florida living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a spacious bonus roomperfect for a home office, den, or guest space. Offered partially furnish
Details for 5983 Coral Way, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1073
  10. Acreage: 3.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4669792
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Villas
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Parkway Villas, a vibrant 55+ community perfectly located in the heart of Bradenton, just minutes from the beaches, downtown Sarasota, and downtown Bradenton. This beautifully updated 2 bed
Details for 6016 Hibiscus Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $166,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $171,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1169
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4657239
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Villas Condo Un 6
  5. Building: Parkway Villas Condo Un 6
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this turnkey, beach inspired end unit villa located in the sought after Parkway Villas 55+ community, just minutes from the beautiful Gulf beaches. And if the recent
Details for 6057 Coral Way 3, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 908
  10. Acreage: 2.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4665748
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Villas
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and move in ready, this **2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a desirable 55+ community** offers exceptional value and peace of mind with major upgrades already completed. The **updated ki
Details for 2222 Orange Blossom Lane 2222, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1073
  10. Acreage: 3.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4689032
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Villas
  5. Building: Parkway Villas
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
All Block Construction | Hurricane Windows & Doors | New Flooring Throughout! Welcome to 2222 Orange Blossom Lanean exceptional 55+ residence offering durability, style, and true peace of mind. Th
Details for 2221 Orange Blossom Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1203
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4689249
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Villas
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa with an enclosed lanai has many updates and is steps to the community pool. Popcorn ceilings and carpet have been removed and it has been freshly painted. Additional
Details for 2225 Orange Blossom Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 999
  8. Acreage: 3.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4691986
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Villas
  5. Building: Parkway Villas
  6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MAINTENANCE FREE LIVING IN THIS CHARMING VILLA! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle at an incredible value, ideal for snowbirds, retire
Details for 6105 Coral Way, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $132,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1073
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4675516
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Villas
  5. Provided by: BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nothing better than to be able to unload your packages from your covered carport right into your kitchen. This two bedroom, one bath villa has many conveniences including a backyard where you can put
Details for 6110 Coral Way, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1073
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4692903
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Villas
  5. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom two bath villa is located in the 55+ Parkway Villa community. The interior has recently been painted plus new waterproof laminate flooring just put in living dining area, kitchen, en
Details for 2305 Bayshore Gardens Parkway, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $119,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1073
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4673796
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Villas
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a delightful blend of comfort and convenience at this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath furnished villa. Nestled in a corner unit, this home offers privacy and an unobscured view with n