Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pebble Spgs Cluster 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6336 7th Avenue W 6336, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1308
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4674076
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Spgs Cluster 2
  5. Building: Pebble Spgs Cluster 2
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable community of Pebble Springs. One of the few free standing units in the complex, this home lives like a single family reside
Details for 6208 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 291
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 992
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4659581
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Spgs Cluster 1
  5. Building: Pebble Spgs Cluster 1
  6. Elementary School: Palma Sola
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo in sunny Bradenton, FL! Welcome to Pebble Springs, where comfort meets coastal living! This beautifully maintained condo is ideal for year round livin
Details for 6108 7th Avenue W 6108, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1308
  10. Acreage: 1.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4666151
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Spgs Cluster 3
  5. Building: Pebble Spgs Cluster 3
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION! Sought after GROUND FLOOR 3 bedroom condo in lovely Pebble Springs. Looks can be so deceiving here. When you drive in, you will see the well maintained entrances and carports.
Details for 6238 7th Avenue W 6238, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 952
  8. Acreage: 1.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4680523
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Spgs Cluster 1
  5. Building: Pebble Spgs Cluster 1
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2BR/2BA condo! Offering nearly 1,000 sq ft of airy living spa
Details for 5934 7th Avenue W 5934, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $163,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1025
  8. Acreage: 2.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4691640
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Spgs Cluster 5
  5. Building: Pebble Spgs Cluster 5
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this completely updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath all ages condo in the highly desirable Pebble Springsoffering exceptional value in an unbeatable location just a few short miles from our world ren
Details for 6320 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1308
  9. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4682934
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Spgs Cluster 2
  5. Building: Pebble Spgs Cluster 2
  6. Provided by: MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Downstairs condo with assigned parking spot. Move in ready and perfectly positioned in West Bradenton, this spacious end unit 3 bedroom, 2 bath Pebble Springs condo offers over 1,200 sq ft of comforta
Details for 6250 7th Avenue W 6250, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 494
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1145
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8334563
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Spgs Cluster 1
  5. Building: Pebble Spgs Cluster 1
  6. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this Pebble Springs condo with a beautiful pool view. This 2 bed 2 bath home is situated in a central and highly sought after area in the heart of West Bradenton 5 minutes from Anna Maria Isl
Details for 6030 7th Avenue W 6030, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $127,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 353
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1025
  10. Acreage: 1.77 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4653740
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Spgs Cluster 4
  5. Building: Pebble Spgs Cluster 4
  6. Provided by: FRAN MAXON REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price reduction! Dont miss your opportunity to own a ground floor well maintained Condo in Cluster IV Pebble Springs Condominiums.This is a split floor plan two bedroom, and 2 bath with a large master
Details for 6328 7th Avenue W 6328, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 947
  10. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4686267
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Spgs Cluster 2
  5. Building: Pebble Spgs Cluster 2
  6. Provided by: NORTH MANATEE REALTY I LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner says Get It Sold ! First floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in desired West Bradenton. This location gives you convenient access to beaches, dining, shopping, golfing, medical facilities, parks, mov
Details for 6142 7th Ave W  6142, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 434
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1145
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4642877
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Pebble Spgs Cluster 3
  5. Building: Pebble Spgs Cluster 3
  6. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pebble Springs TURNKEY FURNISHED condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Great balcony looks out over the heated pool. Indoor laundry with washer and dryer included. Brand new dishwasher and hot water tank