Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Piedmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 750 Wekiwa Springs Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 101
  3. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6377661
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Piedmont Estates First Add
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on 24 acres of cleared land. minutes away from Wekiva Springs and major shopping centers and restaurants. If space is what you are looking for this is ideal.
Details for 1073 Bent Way Court, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2587
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5111456
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Piedmont Lakes Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1073 Bent Way Court, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home tucked away on a cul de sac in the desirable Piedmont
Details for 1867 Piedmont Park Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1444
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6393160
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Piedmont Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1867 Piedmont Park Blvd, a beautifully upgraded pool home in the heart of Apopka offering modern improvements, flexible living, and built in income potential. Originally renovated and known
Details for 2435 Lake Jackson Circle, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2188
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6382870
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Piedmont Lakes Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** SELLER OFFERING 5k TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS! Move in ready and beautifully positioned on a corner lot in the beautiful Piedmont Lakes. Located in one of the most desirable communi
Details for 17637 80th Altamaha Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2279
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM723515
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Piedmont
  5. Elementary School: Harbour View
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO BOND!! Spacious and charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after Village of Piedmont in The Villages, Florida. This well maintained residence offers a bright, open floor plan
Details for 129 Piedmont C, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1203
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007046
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 129 Piedmont C in the 55+ Kings Point Golf & Country Club, where peaceful golf course living meets everyday convenience. Enjoy stunning sunrise views from this second floor, 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 464 Piedmont J, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1203
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007833
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 Bath Condo in Kings Point with spectacular canal and golf course views. The Balcony is enclosed with hurricane impact glass sliding doors overlooking lush landscape. Updated Kitc
Details for 450 Piedmont J  450, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  9. Bldg sqft: 1044
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11159362
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! to this beautifully, fully renovated 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condo. This light filled home, features an open and spacious layout, ideal for relaxing and entertaining. Enjoy Kings Point,
Details for 54 Piedmont B, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1044
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167419
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Step within 54 Piedmont B, a quaint coastal retreat, truly set apart from the rest. Located only minutes from the beach, and Downtown Delray's thriving Atlantic Ave., this recently renovated, ''Deluxe
Details for 551 Piedmont L, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $183,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 948
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006899
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Piedmont Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Effortless living starts here. This first floor corner residence has been thoughtfully renovated to offer both style and comfort. This residence features a brand new kitchen + appliances, bathrooms,