Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Villas 9
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $113,500.00
- Price sqft: $113.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11116158
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
- Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $120,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11168200
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 2.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4686988
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: The Villas At Pinebrook Ph 2
- Building: The Villas At Pinebrook Ph 2
- Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 9.96 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8505546
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Pine Rush Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,895.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8474077
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Pine Rush Villas Condo
- Building: Pine Rush Villas Condo
- Provided by: PINNACLE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023664
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Rental
- Price: $1,595.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,795
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 884
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R4911019
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34769
- Subdivision: Pine Lake Villas
- Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11157796
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
- Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice