Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pine%Point%Villas%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 211 Country Lane E A, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $152,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $158,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11168733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine Point Villas in desirable Boynton Beach! This 2BR/2BA corner villa offers 1,021 sq ft of bright living space with added privacy and extra natural light. Spacious living/dining area, ge
Details for 220 Country Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26003061
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Professional photos coming soon. REALTOR PICS! Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA end unit villa in a desirable 55+ community in East Boynton Beach, located west of US 1 and approx. 3 minutes to the beach. F
Details for 211 Country Lane C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26022987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled charming 1 bedroom 1.5 bathroom unit in Pine Point Villas.
Details for 3240 Ridge Hill Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $113,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11116158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: CGI Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
BUY NOW! Bright and light 1 Bed/1.5 bath villa in a desirable 55+ community with a large Florida Room/Den. Spacious master suite with two walk in closets.This beautifully updated condo offers comfort,
Details for 201 Country Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11168200
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This inviting 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home is located in a desirable 55+ community, offering both comfort and convenience. The open layout enhances the sense of space, with a spacious bedroom featurin
Details for 3240 Ridge Hill Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11157796
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: CGI Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice