Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plantationleesburg
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4724 Sable Ridge Court, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3221
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5111499
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg Sable Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: IMPERIAL REALTY CENTRAL FL.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous move in ready home in a premier 55+ community! Welcome to the lifestyle youve been waiting for. This beautifully maintained Hydrangea model offers over 3,200 square feet of living space, maki
Details for 3810 St Emma Court, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2473
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6386925
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg Arbordale
  5. Provided by: BURNHAM REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new furnished home in the highly sought after Plantation at Leesburg, a gated 55+ golf community offering resort style living near beautiful Central Florida. This spacious 3 bedroom,
Details for 4721 Tara View Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $314,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2673
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6380183
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg Tara View
  5. Elementary School: Leesburg
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Bienvenido to The Plantation in Leesburg! The seller is open to assisting the buyer with CLOSING COST, subject to acceptable terms. Discover the perfect blend of comfort in this 3 Bedroom 2 ba
Details for 26035 Oakmount Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1837
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5109321
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg Glen Eagle
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Golf Course Frontage Home | 3 Bed / 2 Bath | New Impact Windows | Move In Ready Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath golf course home offering peaceful views and a well maintained interior in a desirable go
Details for 25741 Belle Helene, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2310
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5144825
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg Belle Grove
  5. Provided by: FIRST INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTAT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of Central Florida's finest 55+ Active Adult Communities, located just 1 hour from Disney, the Gulf or Atlantic and only 10 minutes to Downtown Leesburg. Plantation offers 24 hour Guard Gated Com
Details for 25607 Belle Helene, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $256,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1944
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5106688
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg Belle Grove
  5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence situated on a prime corner lot within a desirable 55+ golf course community. This inviting home features tile flooring throughout
Details for 25051 Betton Hill, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $68.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2278
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: G5106645
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Plantationleesburg
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PLUS REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***THE PLANTATION OF LEESBURG***55PLUS COMMUNITY***This is truly an amazing opportunity to purchase a very well maintained home in a premier gated community in Leesburg. Current owner has taken great