Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pompano Beach Highlands r
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4936 19th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 158
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10539716
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Highlands R
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Hurry and choose your colors! Remodeled 3/2/carport w/huge backyard! Located in an enjoyable eastside location just across us1 from lighthouse point luxury homes! ! From the two paver driveways a cozy
Details for 261 42nd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1430
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022629
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Highlands 8th Se
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity in Deerfield Beach 3 Bed / 2 Bath with Huge Yard! Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in a quiet residential neighborhood of Deerfield Beach. Sitting on an over
Details for 5265 15th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1440
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26012787
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Highlands 2nd Se
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this fantastic 3/1 in Pompano Beach! Located on an oversized, fenced, corner lot, this home offers endless possibilities with no HOA or restrictions. The gated walkup path leads to fro
Details for 5178 15th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 1035
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26016156
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Highlands 2nd Se
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Grandiose Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath home on a 7,500 sq ft lot in Pompano Beach with no HOA. Features include a brand new roof, impact windows, and upgraded PVC plumbing in part of the home for added pea
Listing Details for 236 43rd Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1406
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26008545
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Highlands 8th Se
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming South Florida retreat in the heart of Deerfield Beach! Situated on a quiet residential street, 236 NE 43rd Street offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal
Listing Details for 236 43rd Street, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1092
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6394690
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: POMPANO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Highlands 8th Se
  5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 243 39th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1251
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26011321
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Highlands 8th Se
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Probate Sale! Great Investment opportunity in Pompano Beach. Ideal for Investors seeking rental or value add opportunity. This single family home offers strong potential for investors or buyers looki
Details for 1433 53rd Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1309
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26020715
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Highlands 2nd Se
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished or unfurnished 3BD/2BA luxury retreat in Pompano Beach ready for move in. Inside, you'll find marble tile flooring throughout & an abundance of natural light that enhances the home's c
Details for 520 45th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1093
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26005523
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Highlands 6th Se
  5. Elementary School: Tedder
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Deerfield Beach, ideally located just minutes from major routes like I 95, Florida's Turnpike, and the Sawgrass Expressway. This prime location off
Details for 1832 49th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1450
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10548606
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Beach Highlands 3
  5. Provided by: Casa Bella Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location, walking distance to Walmart, Federal, Sample, and i95. House in very good condition with a large fenced back yard. No Association, ready to move in.