Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Portofino Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5833 Ocean Boulevard #d2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,118.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2994
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Portofino of Ocean Ridge, an exclusive gated, oceanfront community with just 18 residences, offering refined coastal living. This single level Mediterranean style home spans approximately 3
Details for 5841 Ocean Boulevard F2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,068.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2994
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11126799
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 3BR/2.5BA residence in the exclusive boutique gated enclave of Portofino of Ocean Ridge. One of the largest & rarely available floor plans with nearly 3,000 sq. ft., featuring an enormous oc
Details for 11377 Lakeview Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Townhome
  1. Price: $494,137.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1984
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26019145
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Condominium Section
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Cagan Realty Services, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your private sanctuary. This stunningly remodeled townhouse style residence offers the intimate feel of a single family home with all the convenience of a modern retreat. Step inside t
Details for 11303 Lakeview Drive 8-m, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Townhome
  1. Price: $479,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2105
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26015455
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Condominium
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner home in the heart of Coral Springs! This townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, natural light, and privacy. The interior is enhanced by the high c
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 896
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26006043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Condo Pt Of Lts 15 A
  5. Building: Portofino Condo Pt Of Lts 15 And 16,jarvis Par
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 1BR/1.5BA condo in Portofino offering bright open living with beautiful sunset views from your private balcony. This move in ready unit features new appliances, modern finishes, and hurricane
Details for 3102 Portofino Point K3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26003088
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 B Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 2 B Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
call listing agent On golf course. Great View. Comes with Hurricaine Shutters front and back. New toilets, Ceiling Fans, Water Heater, and Paint. Friendly Building. 1 Parking spot only.
Details for 3004 Portofino Isle B2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 D Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 1 D Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the Country Club Lifestyle without the price! Beautifully defined residence offering a rare combination of expansive, direct golf & serene lake views. Enjoy breathtaking scenery from your p
Details for 3003 Portofino Isle K1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $217,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11149063
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 1 E Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 1 E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated unit that is Turnkey, including new vinyl luxury flooring, neutral paint, and LED lighting with ceiling fans throughout. Kitchen features granite countertops and new stainless steel ap
Details for 3201 Portofino Point F1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020142
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 C Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 2 C Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled kitchen featuring an open pass through to the dining area. Upgraded window treatments and stainless steel appliances enhance the space. All ceilings are smooth, eliminating popco
Details for 3201 Portofino Point D3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005754
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Village 2 C Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Village 2 C Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning unit in Wynmoor! Overlooking scenic golf course, this spacious 2/2 has it all... renovated and redesigned from floor to ceiling. with proper permitting and code approved workmanship! Outstand