Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ramblewood South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8231 6th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2314
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11158260
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood South
  5. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private lakeside retreat located in the heart of Coral Springs! This beautifully maintained home offers serene water views, a sparkling pool, and charming tiki hut, perfect for enterta
Details for 846 Ramblewood Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $624,500
  3. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 103
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10548896
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood South 78 19 B
  5. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this light filled & move in ready home in the desirable Ramblewood community of Coral Springs, designed with entertaining and effortless flow in mind. The open concept layout centers around
Details for 527 87th Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1772
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10542746
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood South 78 19 B
  5. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Hansen Homes, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***$15k seller credit*** Located in the heart of Coral Springs, this stunning home featuring spacious living areas + modern open concept kitchen + massive screened in patio + extended pavered patio o
Details for 1122 82nd Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2648
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26020843
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood South
  5. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4bd/2ba single family home with pool on large corner lot with 2 car garage and huge fenced backyard. Split floor plan, updated kitchen, newer appliances, tile in living areas and vinyl floor
Details for 737 84th Lane, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3179
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26024869
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood South
  5. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remarks : Spacious 5 bd/2 ba/2 car garage corner lot home, with pool, fenced yard, pavers for walkways, Central AC, Huge Covered Lanai area that overlooks the pool and yard. Split bedroom plan. A rate
Details for 1329 84th Drive Nw, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26001349
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood South
  5. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Future Rlty & Develpment, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Landlord is Highly Motivated, Bring All Offers! Offers to include; CTL with copy of ID's, credit scores, national background checks, two most recent bank statements. Move in Requirements: 1st month, L
Details for 8720 Shadow Wood Boulevard 304, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10546736
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Ramblewood South 78 19 B
  5. Provided by: Sand Dollar Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live Comfortably in the Heart of Coral Springs Discover this beautifully maintained five story community, perfectly located just steps from Coral Square Mall. Enjoy the convenience of elevator access