Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridge Crest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 944 Hansen Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26005667
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Crest
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Many buyers do not realize that if your buying this home for your primary residence it comes with a $15,000 non repayment grant. Fully renovated wpb pool home gutted to the studs in 2017, zero deferr
Details for 3147 36th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $477,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2394
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6396407
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Crest
  5. Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charm and curb appeal abound for this St Petersburg home! Step inside into the well appointed living room and into the kitchen, which boasts stainless steel appliances, hard surface countertops, and a
Details for 1026 Hansen Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1813
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26025104
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Crest
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 923 1st Avenue Nw, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1403
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8499948
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Crest Sub
  5. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home offering 1,403 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This property features an open concept layout, modern finishes, durable flooring, and abundant natural light
Details for 360 Kismet Avenue, Pahokee, FL 33476
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3198
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26014037
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Pahokee
  3. Zipcode: 33476
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Crest Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Pahokee
  6. Middle School: Pahokee
  7. High School: Pahokee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom home features 3 baths and two separate living areas, including one with a beautiful fireplace. Laundry Room and a converted two car garage with two mini split AC units, perfect for a gy
Details for 4803 Guardian Avenue, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $307,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1712
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8487126
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Crest Ridge Gardens
  5. Provided by: BUILDING NEST REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER TO CONTRIBUTE $5,000 TOWARD BUYERS CLOSING COSTS! WELCOME HOME! SELLER MOTIVATED! This beautiful cozy home has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with potential for a 4th bedroom. It is fully renov
Details for 4843 Calais Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $238,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8496145
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Crest Ridge Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Sunray
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Dream in this Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Block Home with Oversized Garage in Desirable Crest Ridge Gardens! Newer 2022 Dimensional Roof! Featuring Open Floor Plan with Terrazzo Floo
Details for 8626 Robilina Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1140
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7881575
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Crest Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Calusa
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: PMI TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! NO HOA Beautiful Move In Ready Home located in nice neighborhood. Come see this home today as it won't last long. Single Family Home with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, a Bonus ro
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1756
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6406138
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Crest Ridge Gardens
  5. Provided by: MIGHTY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Starter or Investor Home with 2 Bedroom 1 Bathrooms 1 Car Garage NO HOA and a Fenced Backyard Located in the Crest Ridge Gardens Neighborhood. Home has tons of upside with some finishing touches
Details for 1319 Rowantree Drive, DOVER, FL 33527
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2762
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8505882
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Crest Sub
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable ridge crest community in dover! Great location! Fenced in backyard! Lawn care is included in rent! Please come see this beautiful 3 bedroom plus den/flex room 2 bathroom 2 car garage